Image of the day

Statistics
Monthly Calls
MonthFireEMS
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Total00
 
Fire Top Ten
Responder
NameCalls
 
EMS Top Ten Responder
NameCalls
Brian Leschke12
Mike Kalck8
Jayden Edwards7
Dave Williams7
Matt Barlow6
John Richter6
Andrew Ward6
Joe Fellner5
John Hefner5
Jonny Lewis4
 
Board of Directors

Chris Gibbons   
President

Harry Pafel III   
Vice President

Kim Weber   
Treasurer

Whitney Nigrin   
Recording Secretary

Joe Fellner   
Corresponding Secretary

Matt Barlow   
Director

Scott Blankenship   
Director

Bob Griffith   
Director

Michael Hayden   
Director

Will Rosenberg   
Chief

Jason Tarbell   
Assistant Chief 13-1

Michael Kalck   
EMS Chief
Fire Officers

Will Rosenberg   
Chief

Jason Tarbell   
Assistant Chief 13-1

Randy Blevins   
Assistant Chief 13-2

Tim Holt   
Safety Officer

Jon Martin   
Fire Captain 13

Steven Hull   
Fire Captain 13-1

Scott Blankenship   
Fire Captain 13-2

Amanda Puleio   
Fire Lieutenant 13-1

Kevin Hartlove   
Fire Lieutenant 13-2

Mike Seifert   
Fire Lieutenant 13-3

Jonny Lewis   
Fire Lieutenant 13-4

Andrew Selig   
Fire Lieutenant 13-5

Nick Stutelberg   
Fire Sergeant 13-1

John Heffner   
Fire Sergeant 13-2

Brian Leschke   
Fire Sergeant 13-3

Brandon Scalchunes   
Fire Sergeant 13-4
EMS Officers

Michael Kalck   
EMS Chief

Chris Aycock   
EMS Captain 13-9-1

Stacey Gail   
EMS Captain 13-9-2

Lisa Rosenberg   
EMS Lieutenant 13-9-1

John Richter   
EMS Lieutenant 13-9-2

Kris Walinski   
EMS Sergeant 13-9-1

Tiffany Jones   
EMS Sergeant 13-9-2

Jenna Streib   
EMS Sergeant 13-9-3

Becky Gibbons   
EMS Sergeant 13-9-4

Jennifer Chenworth   
EMS Sergeant 13-9-5
General Members

Ed Benesch   
Paramedic

James (Will) Brush   
Firefighter

Josh Burkins   
Firefighter/EMT

John Caldwell   
Firefighter/EMT

Craig Cyr   
LOSAP Chair

Scott Golly   
Firefighter

Bob Griffith   
Firefighter/EMT

Zach Hopkins   
Firefighter

Hoby Howell   
FADO

Frank Janczak   
Paramedic

Beth Janczak   
Paramedic

Mark Niemann   
FADO

Kevin Jones   
FADO

Scott Lassahn   
Fire Police

June Livingston   
Life Member

Cody Manley   
Firefighter/EMT

Nick Mcgowan   
FADO

Tim Nielsen   
FADO

Brandon O'Laughlin   
Firefighter

Susan Pafel   
Life Member

Ken Parks   
FADO

Tony Petralia III   
FADO

Cassandra Petralia   
Paramedic

Cathy Pilachowski   
Administrative

Mark Pilachowski   
FADO

Christos Poneres   
Firefighter/Paramedic

William Reinecke Jr.   
Life Member

Ken Sanner Jr   
Firefighter/Paramedic

Gary Schwiegerath   
Life Member

Mike Seifert   
FADO

Jeff Shearman   
FADO

Bobby Stanton   
Firefighter/Paramedic

Sarah Schaeffer   
Firefighter

  

  

  

Christine Sullivan   
Administrative

Charlie Thomas   
Life Member

John Uzmed   
Fire Police

Jeremy Vanarsdale   
Firefighter

Bill Vanarsdale Jr   
Life Member

Dan Vazquez   
Firefighter/EMT

J. Weigle   
Firefighter

Dave Williams   
PIO

Brian Wood   
FADO

Brian Woodley   
Firefighter/EMT

Joe Woods   
FADO

Laura Woods   

Ron Ziegler   
Life Member

Dorothy Helliwell   
Administrative

Matt Hipley   
Paramedic

Allen Jennings   
Firefighter

Audrey Puleio   
Firefighter/Paramedic

Sarah Venters   
EMT-B
Life Members

Anthony Baran   

Patricia Baran   

Matt Barlow   

John C. Behrmann (Deceased)   

William Berkowitz   

John Bradford Jr.   

C. Raymond Brownley (Deceased)   

John Caldwell   

Jennifer Chenworth   

Thomas Chenworth   

John W. Coale   

Butch Cocagna   

Diane Cocagna (Deceased)   

Robert Colaianni   

Roy K. Crago (LODD)   

Robert Crytser Jr.   

Victoria Cunningham   

Craig Cyr   

Brian Fletcher   

Stacey Gail   

Edwin J. Geisendaffer (Deceased)   

Chris Gibbons   

Kevin Hartlove   

David Hinderhofer (Deceased)   

Lee A. Hinderhofer (Deceased)   

Tim Holt   

Hoby Howell   

Barry Huneke   

Frank Janczak   

Kevin Jones   

Michael Kalck   

Michael Knott   

Matthew Lewis   

G. Harry Linzey Jr. (Deceased)   

Joseph E. Livingston   

Joseph J. Livingston Jr. (Deceased)   

June S. Livingston   

Paul Massarelli   

Mike Maszczynski   

Michael T. Mather   

Allen Metten (Deceased)   

James McCready   

James C. Mitchell (Deceased)   

John Newnan   

Mark Niemann   

Harry A. Pafel Jr. (Deceased)   

H. Alexander Pafel III   

Linda Pafel (Deceased)   

Susan Pafel   

Ken Parks   

Joanne Parrott (Deceased)   

Scott Parrott   

Mark Pilachowski   

Jeff Popp   

Charles E. Purcell   

Bradley Reid   

William Reinecke Jr.   

William Reinecke III   

Connie Reinecke (Deceased)   

Randy Reinecke   

Lisa Rosenberg   

Steven Scheinin   

Gary Schwiegerath   

Andrea Shaw   

Wayne Shaw   

Jeff Shearman   

Will Steg   

Mark W. Thackston Jr.   

Charles W. Thomas   

William Vanarsdale Jr.   

William Vanarsdale Sr.   

Daniel E. Watters   

Kim Weber   

Bruce Williams (Deceased)   

Dave Williams   

John E. Wilson Sr.   

Brian Wood   

Joe Woods   

Charles A. Woodward (Deceased)   

Barry Woolf   

Ron Ziegler